The Ultimate Baseball Experience taglineAtlantic Coast Baseball logo
Tournaments
Leagues
Standings
Field Finder
About Us
News
FAQ
Links & Resources
Contact Us
Home

Tournaments


Cap Classic Pittsburgh 2015


09U - 12 Team Maximum

City

State
Chambersburg Renegades Chambersburg PA
Flood City Elite Johnstown/altoona PA
Lids Indiana Bulls Black Westfield IN
Norwin Knights North Huntingdon PA
Spikes Baseball Club Tower City PA
Team All American - Muraco Trafford PA
Team Dugout Downingtown PA

10U - 12 Team Maximum

City

State
Academy Stars Buffalo NY
Flood City Elite Gold Johnstown/altoona PA
Flood City Elite Navy Johnstown/altoona PA
Kitchener Panthers Kitchener ON
Norwin Knights North Huntingdon PA
Peapack Pirates Gladstone NJ
Renegades Athletic Club Chambersburg PA
Richmond Hill Phoenix Richmond Hill ON
Team All America - Roach Trafford PA

11U - 24 Team Maximum

City

State
Academy Stars Buffalo NY
EMW Tribe Degrace Elma NY
Flood City Elite Johnstown/altoona PA
Grizzlies Baseball Club Mason OH
Hilliard Colts White Hilliard OH
Keystone Nationals Mechanicsburg PA
Mason Grizzlies Mason OH
Muckdogs Black Buffalo NY
Norwin Knights North Huntingdon PA
Renegade Ac Chambersburg PA
Rochester Fury Rochester NY
South Oakland A's Madison MI
Team All American - Dalcanton Trafford PA
Team All American - Dujka Trafford PA
Team Dugout Downingtown PA
Warrior Elite Penn Twp PA
Whitby Chiefs Whitby ON

12U - 30 Team Maximum

City

State
Academy Stars Buffalo NY
Bel Air Braves Bel Air MD
Cranberry Township Select Cranberry Township PA
Flood City Elite Gold Johnstown/altoona PA
Flood City Elite Navy Johnstown/altoona PA
Frederick Hustlers Frederick MD
Hilliard Colts Hilliard OH
Lake Shore Graysox Pasadena MD
Marysville Cobras Marysville OH
Newmarket Hawks Newmarket ON
North York Blues Toronto ON
Norwin Knights North Huntingdon PA
Ohio Glaciers Youngstown OH
Ontario Prospects Toronto ON
Quakers Baseball New Philadelphia OH
Renegades AC Scotland PA
Savage Eagles Savage MD
SJ Elite Mt. Laurel NJ
Spiders Baseball Cleveland OH
Stouffville Yankees Stouffville ON
Team All American - 12u Trafford PA
Team All American - Quimby Trafford PA
Team All American - Quinn Trafford PA
Team Dugout Downingtown PA
Upper Arlington Bears Columbus  O
Virginia Stars Red Gainesville VA
WHC Renegades Clarrksville MD

13U - 20 Team Maximum

City

State
Academy Stars Buffalo NY
Buffalo Rockpile Buffalo NY
Clarence Reds Clarence  NY
Crush Baseball Club Dublin OH
Diamond Pro Hurricanes E. Rochester NY
Kitchener Panthers Kitchener ON
Lancaster-Depew Fury Lancaster NY
Lou Gehrig Blue Iron Horse East Amherst NY
Northeast Gators Norwood MA
Northern Ohio Baseball Club Strongsville OH
Norwin Knights North Huntingdon PA
Pickering-Ajax Cubs Pickering-Ajax ON
Rawlings A's Prospects Millersville MD
Team All American - Creehan Trafford PA
Team All American - Lane Trafford PA
Team All American - Pearson Trafford PA
Team All American - Primm Trafford PA
Team Dugout Downingtown PA
Titans Baseball Buffalo NY
West Seneca Wolverines West Seneca NY

14U - 15 Team Maximum

City

State
Academy Stars Buffalo NY
Clarence Red Devils Clarence NY
Diamond Pro Hurricanes E. Rochester NY
Hilliard Heat Hilliard OH
Lou Gehrig Red Iron Horse East Amherst NY
Mathewson Mccarthy Bandits Williamsville  NY
NCCC Jr. Thunderwolves Cambria NY
Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles Lewiston NY
Northeast Gators Norwood MA
Norwin Knights North Huntingdon PA
Ottawa Chiefs Ottawa ON
SJ Elite Mt. Laurel NJ
Storm Baseball Schenectady NY
Syracuse Jr. Chiefs Syracuse NY
Team Dugout Downingtown PA
Turf Time Aztecs Rochester NY

15U - 15 Team Maximum

City

State
Academy Stars Buffalo NY
Academy Stars Dlugosz Buffalo NY
Brampton Royals Brampton ON
Diamond Pro Hurricanes E. Rochester NY
Easton Prospects Columbus OH
Indiana Chiefs Hammond IN
Lancaster Attack Lancaster NY
Midwest Mojo Columbus OH
Ohio Elite North Akron OH
Pickering/Ajax Cubs Pickering ON
Premier Athletics - Pastorelle Brunswick OH
Premier Athletics Blue Valley City OH
Sj Elite  Mt. Laurel NJ
Storm Baseball Schenectady NY
Vaughan Vikings Vaughan ON

16U - 10 Team Maximum

City

State
Baltimore Blue Crabs Baltimore MD
Etobicoke Rangers Etobicoke ON
Hilliard Wildcats Hilliard OH
Mavericks Baseball Buffalo NY
Oakville As Oakville ON
Ontario Yankees Ajax ON
Solon Hornets Solon OH
Stampede Buffal NY
Storm Baseball Schenectady NY
Team Dugout Downingtown PA

17U - 10 Team Maximum

City

State
Lou Gehrig Amherst NY
Niagara Eagles Showcase Lewiston NY
Northwest Knights Baseball Clu Cincinnati OH
Ottawa Chiefs Ottawa ON
Pittsburgh Outlaws Canonsburg PA

18U - 10 Team Maximum

City

State
Flash Premier Baseball Cincinnati OH
Guelph Royals Guelph ON
Ontario Yankees Ajax ON


To register your team click here

Hosting by My Tournament Manager ©2014



Tournaments | Leagues | Standings | Field Finder | About Us | News | FAQ | Links & Resources | Contact Us | Home
CABA Continental Amateur Baseball Association logo © 2009 Atlantic Coast Baseball
412-551-0718 •