Pitch & Hit Events
Tournament Center
 

Darien Lake Tournament Series 2021


10U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Dp Canes 10u Rochester NY 
  Glow Academy Batavia NY 
  Jr Chiefs Syracuse NY 
  Lou Gehrig 10u Red East Amherst NY 
  Niagara Jr. Thunderwolves Lockport NY 

11U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Academy Stars Amherst NY 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Anjo Bombers Lockport NY 
  Baldwinsville Swarm 11u Baldwinsville NY 
  Baseball U Ny Syracuse NY 
  Central Amherst Williamsville NY 
  Finger Lakes Falcons Corning NY 
  Inferno Baseball Depew NY 
  Jr. Chiefs Syracuse NY 
  Mathewson Mccarthy Bandits Williamsville NY 
  Niagara Jr. Thunderwolves Lockport NY 
  Niagara Junior Purple Eagles Lewiston NY 
  North Buffalo Blaze Buffalo NY 
  Nt Nighthawks North Tonawanda NY 
  Sports Yard Dirtbags North Syracuse NY 
  West Hills Baseball Clinton PA 

12U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Academy Stars Amherst NY 
  Academy Stars - Gavigan Amherst NY 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Clarence Red Devils Clarence NY 
  Hamburg Purple Dawgs Hamburg NY 
  Lancaster Dragons Lancaster NY 
  Mel Ott 12u Amherst NY 
  Niagara Jr. Thunderwolves Niagara Falls NY 
  Team Pac 12u Rochester NY 
  Team Valle Rochester NY 
  The Sports Yard Dirtbags North Syracuse NY 
  Wny Prospects Buffalo  NY 

13U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  13u Lg White East Amherst NY 
  Academy Stars Amherst NY 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Anjo Bombers Blue Lockport NY 
  Baseball U Ny Syracuse NY 
  Bh Bulls Belleville Henderson NY 
  Jr Chiefs Syracuse NY 
  Lancaster Red Hawks Lancaster NY 
  Lg Ironhorse Blue East Amherst NY 
  Lou Gehrig East Amherst NY 
  Niagara Surge - Adair Niagara Falls NY 
  Niagara Surge - Turvey Niagara Falls NY 
  Pittsford Panthers Pittsford NY 

14U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Academy Stars Amherst NY 
  Baseball U Ny 1 Syracuse NY 
  Baseball U Ny 2 Syracuse NY 
  Erie Outlaws-silver Erie PA 
  Glow Academy Batavia NY 
  Grand Island Vikings Grand Island NY 
  Hamburg Dawgs Black Hamburg NY 
  Lou Gehrig Red 14u Amherst NY 
  Niagara Falls Rapids 14u Niagara Falls NE 
  Rochester Cougars Henrietta NY 
  Smash It Sports Rochester NY 
  Wny Tomahawks Tonawanda NY 

15U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Alden Blaze Alden NY 
  Baseball U Ny 1 Syracuse NY 
  Cny Sports Academy Syracuse NY 
  Fulton Fury  Fulton NY 
  Lake View Lightning Lake View NY 
  Nickel City Nine - Blue Lancaster NY 
  Smash It Sports Rochester NY 
  Team Pac 15u Rochester NY 
  Team Valle Rochester NY 
  The Sports Yard Dirtbags North Syracuse NY 
  Webster Warthogs Webster NY 

16U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Academy Stars Amherst NY 
  Baseball U Ny Syracuse NY 
  Cambria Coyotes  Lockport  NY 
  Mmb Blue Bandits Williamsville NY 
  North Buffalo Knights Buffalo NY 
  Pinnacle Athletics 16u Victor NY 
  Smash It Sports- O North Chili NY 
  Sports Yard Dirtbags Syracuse NY 
  Thunderwolves Prospect ID Niagara Falls NY 
  Warthogs Webster NY 

18U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Baseball U Ny Syracuse NY 
  Churchville-chili Saints 17u Churchville NY 
  Crimson Pride Webster NY 
  Crimson Pride Baseball Club 17 Rochester NY 
  Finger Lakes Falcons Corning NY 
  Glenoak 18u Summer Eagles Canton OH 
  Grow2pro 17u Black Rochester NY 
  Rochester Cougars Elite Rochester  NY 
  Salt City Yankees Liverpool NY 
  Smash It Sports Rochester NY 
  The Sports Yard Dirtbags 17u North Syracuse NY 
  The Sports Yard Dirtbags 18u North Syracuse NY 
  Thunderwolves Baseball Lockport NY 
  Upstate Arsenal Farmington NY 

10U Softball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Eg Xpress East Greenbush NY 
  Ny Lady Rebels 10u Elmira NY 
  Southern Tier Thunder Southern Tier Ny NY 
  West Hills Findlay PA 

12U Softball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Blizzard 12u Painted Post NY 
  Capital District Fusion - Izzy Schenectady NY 
  Fury Softball 12u Fredonia NY 
  Glow Academy Batavia NY 
  Lady Lightning Towanda PA 
  Silver Creek Prospects - Magno Bessemer PA 
  Sportszone 12u Syracuse NY 

14U Softball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Nitro Wheatfield NY 
  Blizzard 14u Painted Post NY 
  Clarence Red Devils - Barton Clarence NY 
  Hamburg Xtreme Hamburg NY 
  Ny Lady Rebels 14u Erin NY 
  Passion Softball Pittsburgh PA 
  Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Pittsburgh PA 
  Rochester Lady Lions Canandaigua NY 
  Silver Creek Anderson New Castle PA 
  The Sports Yard Diamonds Syracuse NY 
  Wny Revenge-dudish Lewiston NY 

16U Softball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Blizzard 16u Painted Post NY 
  Central Niagara Rally Lockport NY 
  East Greenbush Xpress East Greenbush NY 
  Lancaster Heat 16u Pollina Lancaster NY 
  Marble City Bombers 16u Gouverneur NY 
  Ny Diamond Girls Buffalo NY 
  Rochester Rattlers Rochester NY 
  Sportszone 16u Syracuse NY 
  Wellsville Diamond Dawgs  Wellsville  NY 

18U Softball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Lfp Elite Softball Glen Aubrey NY 
  Lfp Elite Softball Glen Aubrey NY 
  Marble City Bombers 18u Lafargeville NY 
  Nny Misfits  Dexter NY 
  Sportszone 18u Syracuse NY 
  Thunder 18u Select Syracuse NY 


To register your team click here

Hosting by My Tournament Manager ©2021