Home     Schedules     Coaches     Parents     Who's Coming      Register     Hotels     Results     Contact


Cap Classic Buffalo 2023


9U Baseball - 8 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Corning Elite Corning  NY 
  Mississauga Majors Mississauga ON 
  Orchard Park Quakers Orchard Park NY 
  Pittsford Panthers Pittsford NY 
  Venom Clarence NY 

10U Baseball - 8 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  East Side Aces Toronto ON 
  Knights Jamestown  NY 
  Northeast Stingers Corning NY 

11U Baseball - 12 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Clarington Orioles Clarington ON 
  Mississauga Majors Mississauga ON 
  Phoenix Richmond Hill ON 
  Vaughan Vikings AAA Vaughan ON 

12U Baseball - 12 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Academy Stars  Buffalo NY 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  BP Prospects Welland ON 
  Corning Elite Corning NY 
  Gronk Nation Niagara Falls NY 
  Mississauga Majors Mississauga ON 
  Northeast Stingers Corning NY 
  PAC Journeymen 2028/2029 Rochester NY 
  Spartans Oakfield NY 
  Warriors Avon  NY 

13U Baseball - 16 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  5 Star Heat Gardiner Denver NC 
  Academy Stars Buffalo NY 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Belgray Bombers - Haight Endicott NY 
  Belgray Bombers -Hunter Endwell  NY 
  BP Prospects Welland ON 
  Central Amherst  Amherst NY 
  Clarence Red Devils Clarence NY 
  Corning Elite Corning NY 
  Northeast Stingers Corning NY 
  Orchard Park Bombers Orchard Park NY 
  Orleans Outlaws Rochester NY 
  Rake Baseball Academy  Feasterville Trevose PA 
  Thunderwolves Baseball Blue Tonawanda NY 
  Thunderwolves Baseball Gold Tonawanda NY 
  Twin Tiers Pride Olean NY 

14U Baseball - 20 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  BP Prospects Welland ON 
  Buffalo Wings Buffalo NY 
  Clarence Heat Clarence NY 
  Columbia Clippers Hudson NY 
  HPP Tigers Mississauga ON 
  Mel Ott Panthers Buffalo NY 
  MMB Bandits Black Williamsville NY 
  NMC Baseball Cleveland OH 
  North York Blues Toronto ON 
  Northeast Stingers Corning NY 
  Oakland Express  Rochester Hills MI 
  Seaway Surge Morrisburg ON 
  Smash It Sports Rochester  NY 
  Spartan Express  New Hartford NY 
  WNY Prospects Buffalo  NY 

15U Baseball - 24 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Academy Stars Buffalo NY 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  AYRA Atheltics Laurel MD 
  Brampton Royals Elite Brampton ON 
  Central Amherst Amherst NY 
  Fairport Canal Dogs Fairport NY 
  HPP Tigers Mississauga ON 
  Legacy Baseball  Brighton Mi MI 
  Mariners Markham ON 
  Milton Elite Milton ON 
  Mississauga Majors Elite Mississauga ON 
  MMB Black Williamsville NY 
  NMC Baseball Cleveland OH 
  Oakland Express  Rochester Hills MI 
  Ontario Cardinals Ajax ON 
  Team Valle Rochester NY 
  Toronto Playgrounds Toronto ON 
  Webster Wolves Webster NY 
  Whitby Canadians Whitby ON 

16U Baseball - 12 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Belgray Bombers Endicott NY 
  East Coast Pipeline 15u Buffalo NY 
  Grand Island Vikings Grand Island NY 
  Markham Mariners Markham  ON 
  MNBA Tigers  Mississauga ON 
  Niagara Falls Falcons Niagara Falls ON 
  NMC Baseball Cleveland OH 
  Penfield Chiefs Penfield NY 
  Syracuse Sox Clay NY 
  Whitby Canadians Whitby ON 

18U Baseball - 10 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
  Aces Baseball Depew NY 
  Bullettproof Elite Welland ON 
  Central Amherst Amherst NY 
  Etobicoke Rangers Toronto ON 
  Niagara Expos Cheektowaga NY 
  Niagara Falls Cyclones Niagara Falls NY 
  NMC Baseball Cleveland OH 
  Team Valle 17u Rochester NY 
  Thunderwolves Baseball - Prime Tonawanda NY 


To register your team click here

Hosting by My Tournament Manager ©2022