Home     Schedules     Coaches     Parents     Who's Coming      Register     Hotels     Results     Contact


Cap Classic Buffalo 2024


9U Baseball - 8 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Hamburg Dawgs Black Hamburg  NY 
 Inferno Depew  NY 
 NT Americans Red North Tonawanda  NY 
 Webster Wolves Webster NY 

10U Baseball - 8 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Aces Baseball Depew NY 
 Erie Steelheads Erie PA 
 Finger Lakes Falcons Horseheads NY 
 Halton Hills Eagles Halton Hills ON 
 Orchard Park Quaker Nation Orchard Park NY 
 Smash It Sports Lopez Henrietta NY 
 Stouffville Yankees Stouffville  ON 

11U Baseball - 10 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Academy Stars Buffalo NY 
 Aces Baseball Depew NY 
 Aurora King Jays  Aurora ON 
 BP Prospects Welland ON 
 Caledon Nationals Caledon ON 
 Etobicoke Rangers Toronto ON 
 Fairport Red Rage Fairport NY 
 Hamburg Dawgs Black Hamburg NY 
 Ontario Devil Rays Bowmanville  ON 

12U Baseball - 12 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Aces Baseball Depew NY 
 Bloordale Etobicoke ON 
 BP Prospects Welland ON 
 Caledon Nationals Caledon  ON 
 Hamilton Cardinals Hamilton  ON 
 Harborcreek Huskies Harborcreek PA 
 Lake View Lightning Lake View NY 
 Mississauga North Tigers Mississauga ON 
 MMB Black Bandits Williamsville NY 
 Red Devils Clarence NY 
 Smash It  Rochester NY 
 Thunderwolves  Tonawanda NY 

13U Baseball - 18 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Aces Baseball Depew NY 
 Ancaster Diamondbacks  Hamilton ON 
 Batavia Clippers Batavia NY 
 Lancaster Legends Lancaster NY 
 Niagara Surge Niagara Falls NY 
 Ny Stingers Gold Chaffee NY 
 Ontario Jackals Hamilton ON 
 Orchard Park Bombers Orchard Park NY 
 Orchard Park Storm Orchard Park NY 
 Orchard Park Warriors Orchard Park NY 
 Smash-it Sports Rochester NY 
 Spartans Baseball Alabama NY 
 Sports Zone Black Syracuse NY 
 Thunderwolves Nasca Tonawanda NY 
 Thunderwolves Neiss Tonawanda NY 
 Tonawanda Curve Tonawanda  NY 
 Western Ny Prospects West Seneca NY 

14U Baseball - 20 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Aces Baseball Depew NY 
 Ajax Spartans Ajax ON 
 Aurora King Jays Aurora ON 
 Bomb Squad Bath NY 
 Buffalo Bombers West Seneca NY 
 Caledon Nationals Bolton  ON 
 DCBC Panthers Toronto ON 
 East Side Aces  Toronto ON 
 Gronk Nation Navy Niagara Falls NY 
 Milton Mets Elite Milton ON 
 Mississauga Majors Mississauga ON 
 Niagara Falls Falcons Niagara Falls ON 
 NY Stingers Black Holland NY 
 NYC Freedom New York NY 
 Ontario Devil Rays Bowmanville  ON 
 Richmond Hill Phoenix Richmond Hill ON 
 Royals Brampton ON 
 Smash It Sports Rochester NY 
 Underground Baseball Alden NY 
 Webster Scorsone Webster NY 

15U Baseball - 18 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Aces Baseball Depew NY 
 Buffalo Wings Buffalo NY 
 Falcons  Niagara Falls  ON 
 Gronk Nation Niagara Falls NY 
 Lou Gehrig Red Amherst NY 
 Mel Ott Panthers Amherst NY 
 MMB Bandits Black Williamsvile NY 
 Ontario Devil Rays Bowmanville  ON 
 Orchard Park Warriors Orchard Park NY 
 Penfield Patriots  Penfield NY 
 Prime Baseball Rochester NY 
 Rawlings Tigers Buffalo Buffalo NY 
 Rochester Brewers Rochester NY 
 Rochester Brewers Greene Rochester NY 
 Seneca Allstars 15u Red Elmira NY 
 Smash It Sports Rochester NY 
 Team Valle Rochester NY 
 Thunderwolves  Tonawanda NY 

16U Baseball - 8 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 716 Patriots  Akron  NY 
 Brampton Royals Elite Brampton ON 
 Buffalo Bombers West Seneca NY 
 Clarence Angels Clarence NY 
 Falcons Niagara Falls ON 
 Scarborough Stingers Elite Scarborough ON 
 Storm Lockport NY 

18U Baseball - 12 Team Maximum
  TeamCityState 
 Aces Baseball Depew NY 
 Cambridge Cubs Demerchant Cambridge ON 
 Cambridge Cubs Reeve Cambridge ON 
 East York Bulldogs Elite Toronto ON 
 Lou Gehrig East Amherst NY 
 Midwestern Ontario Bearcats Kitchener ON 
 Midwestern Ontario Bearcats 17 Kitchener ON 
 MMB Black East Amherst NY 
 North Toronto Elite Toronto ON 
 Tribe Of Gad Henryetta OK 


To register your team click here

Hosting by My Tournament Manager ©2024